Resultados última fecha

  • El BarrioEl Barrio
    0 - 3
    MonjesMonjes
  • Pich BoysPich Boys
    10 - 1
    HuracánHuracán
  • Polo ChicureoPolo Chicureo
    3 - 4
    Colegio AlemánColegio Alemán
  • San JoséSan José
    1 - 4
    Piedra RojaPiedra Roja

Próxima fecha -

    Clasificación

    Clausura 2017PJPtos
    1. Polo Chicureo Polo Chicureo715
    2. Pich Boys Pich Boys715
    3. Colegio Alemán Colegio Alemán713
    4. Huracán Huracán713
    5. Piedra Roja Piedra Roja713
    6. San José San José77
    7. Monjes Monjes74
    8. El Barrio El Barrio71

    Goleadores

    • 1
      Jaime Del Pozo Romero

      Polo Chicureo

      16 goles

    • 2
      Marcelo Jofré

      Polo Chicureo

      16 goles

    • 3
      Ricardo Donoso

      Pich Boys

      10 goles

    • 4
      Cristian Rodríguez

      Polo Chicureo

      9 goles

    • 5
      Cristian Guzmán

      Piedra Roja

      8 goles

    Equipo de la fecha

    Juan Fernando Vidal
    David Fernandez
    .
    Patricio Martínez
    Juan Pablo Gutierrez
    Matias Paus
    Jaime Cohen
    Cristian Guzmán

    Campeones históricos

    • Campeón Apertura 2016
      Pitch Boys

      Subcampeón: Piedra Roja

    • Campeón del año
      El Barrio FC

      Subcampeón: Monjes

    • Campeón Clausura 2015
      Monjes

      Subcampeón: Polo Chicureo

    • Campeón Apertura 2015
      El Barrio FC

      Subcampeón: Polo Chicureo

    • Campeón del año
      El Barrio FC

      Subcampeón: Dínamo

    • Campeón Clausura 2014
      Dínamo

      Subcampeón: Traucos
      Campeón Copa Plata: Polo Chicureo

    • Campeón Apertura 2014
      El Barrio FC

    • Campeón del año
      Cancheros

      Subcampeón: Dínamo
      Mejor arquero: Eladio Barría (El Barrio)
      Mejor defensa: Nicolás Uribe (Cancheros)
      Mejor mediocampista: Jaime del Pozo (Dínamo)
      Mejor delantero: Daniel Behar (El Barrio)
      Mejor jugador: Benjamín de la Barra (El Barrio)
      Revelación: Sebastián Pavez (Polo Chicureo)
      Espíritu deportivo: Enzo Quezada (Piedra Roja)

    • Campeón Clausura 2013
      Cancheros

      Subcampeón: Dínamo
      Tercero: Nómades
      Campeón Copa Plata: El Barrio FC

    • Campeón Apertura 2013
      Dínamo

      Subcampeón: Cancheros
      Tercero: San José
      Campeón Copa Plata: Polo Chicureo

    • Campeón del año
      Cancheros

      Subcampeón: Traucos
      Mejor arquero: Marcel Delisle (Dínamo)
      Mejor defensa: Matías Castro (Cancheros)
      Mejor mediocampista: Milco Cano (Traucos)
      Mejor delantero: Cristián Guzmán (Piedra Roja)
      Mejor jugador: Francisco Salazar (Traucos)